• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 KOECHJOHN A0005 半程男子组 01:12:09
  • 2 BEYERAGASHAWGIRMA A0007 半程男子组 01:13:27
  • 3 KIRUSIMONKIPRUGUT A0009 半程男子组 01:15:58
  • 4 谢金坚 A0922 半程男子组 01:23:51
  • 5 杨信祥 A0154 半程男子组 01:25:43
  • 6 董帅 A1127 半程男子组 01:28:15
  • 7 赵向光 A1228 半程男子组 01:28:51
  • 8 邓翠弟 A0167 半程男子组 01:29:57
  • 9 江源 A0249 半程男子组 01:30:08
  • 10 崔国庆 A1230 半程男子组 01:32:24
  • 11 陈业伟 A0503 半程男子组 01:32:43
  • 12 秦万隆 A0905 半程男子组 01:32:59
  • 13 周芬 A0509 半程男子组 01:33:03
  • 14 王福胜 A0268 半程男子组 01:33:13
  • 15 罗明江 A0222 半程男子组 01:33:16
  • 16 何伟鹏 A0780 半程男子组 01:34:05
  • 17 虞超 A0501 半程男子组 01:34:41
  • 18 何光海 A0068 半程男子组 01:35:11
  • 19 周真辉 A0126 半程男子组 01:35:14
  • 20 聂兴才 A0792 半程男子组 01:35:40
  • 21 杨仕权 A0502 半程男子组 01:36:21
  • 22 刘权 A0923 半程男子组 01:36:22
  • 23 姜志刚 A1224 半程男子组 01:36:38
  • 24 盛文龙 A0569 半程男子组 01:38:06
  • 25 李德军 A0518 半程男子组 01:38:16
  • 26 林贻明 A0568 半程男子组 01:38:20
  • 27 李俊 A1139 半程男子组 01:38:20
  • 28 肖立昌 A1117 半程男子组 01:38:48
  • 29 董文辉 A0567 半程男子组 01:38:59
  • 30 徐佳佳 A0346 半程男子组 01:39:08
  • 31 赵波 A0293 半程男子组 01:39:57
  • 32 孙宝全 A0646 半程男子组 01:40:14
  • 33 任增镇 A1121 半程男子组 01:41:10
  • 34 黄裴健 A0516 半程男子组 01:41:47
  • 35 吴春霖 A1126 半程男子组 01:41:51
  • 36 刘振平 A0106 半程男子组 01:42:08
  • 37 许新宇 A0823 半程男子组 01:42:09
  • 38 郭锐锋 A1138 半程男子组 01:42:17
  • 39 徐政红 A1124 半程男子组 01:42:20
  • 40 刘喜 A1220 半程男子组 01:42:30
  • 41 吴进取 A0023 半程男子组 01:42:58
  • 42 雷明 A0015 半程男子组 01:43:11
  • 43 张振 A0102 半程男子组 01:43:15
  • 44 陈威 A0577 半程男子组 01:43:19
  • 45 董浩雄 A1229 半程男子组 01:43:19
  • 46 胡其贤 A0909 半程男子组 01:43:27
  • 47 袁丽平 A0149 半程男子组 01:44:02
  • 48 陈超 A1002 半程男子组 01:44:28
  • 49 王勋跃 A0602 半程男子组 01:44:30
  • 50 严标才 A0778 半程男子组 01:44:44
  • 51 林尤敏 A0158 半程男子组 01:44:52
  • 52 陈源 A0805 半程男子组 01:44:55
  • 53 罗志伟 A1233 半程男子组 01:45:02
  • 54 陈川恒 A0571 半程男子组 01:45:29
  • 55 符永高 A0572 半程男子组 01:46:00
  • 56 汪顺杰 A1132 半程男子组 01:46:12
  • 57 张静 A0067 半程男子组 01:46:12
  • 58 蔡星 A1227 半程男子组 01:46:18
  • 59 李震才 A0506 半程男子组 01:46:21
  • 60 刘地 A0556 半程男子组 01:46:38
  • 61 张登登 A0130 半程男子组 01:46:41
  • 62 王连鸿 A0169 半程男子组 01:46:43
  • 63 袁经论 A0591 半程男子组 01:47:01
  • 64 赖纯志 A0628 半程男子组 01:47:07
  • 65 李第强 A1333 半程男子组 01:47:14
  • 66 马祥忠 A0500 半程男子组 01:47:30
  • 67 李献宝 A0208 半程男子组 01:47:36
  • 68 卓书海 A0229 半程男子组 01:47:50
  • 69 蔡承雄 A0807 半程男子组 01:48:12
  • 70 滑冰力 A0024 半程男子组 01:48:24
  • 71 谭绍军 A0790 半程男子组 01:48:27
  • 72 王明键 A0508 半程男子组 01:48:37
  • 73 胡川飞 A0333 半程男子组 01:48:54
  • 74 付达 A0784 半程男子组 01:49:08
  • 75 邵坚阳 A0174 半程男子组 01:49:10
  • 76 曾纪勇 A0587 半程男子组 01:49:16
  • 77 丁涛 A0217 半程男子组 01:49:17
  • 78 李昭海 A1329 半程男子组 01:49:52
  • 79 黄日平 A0808 半程男子组 01:50:11
  • 80 张永晔 A0191 半程男子组 01:50:13
  • 81 陈刚 A0250 半程男子组 01:50:29
  • 82 王军 A0227 半程男子组 01:50:43
  • 83 周保护 A0589 半程男子组 01:50:55
  • 84 邓少权 A0566 半程男子组 01:50:56
  • 85 JeffreyWendelYoung A0051 半程男子组 01:51:22
  • 86 石瑞杰 A1123 半程男子组 01:51:24
  • 87 罗忠良 A1125 半程男子组 01:51:35
  • 88 何海海 A0783 半程男子组 01:51:44
  • 89 郑义兵 A0517 半程男子组 01:52:33
  • 90 谢剑俊 A0058 半程男子组 01:52:47
  • 91 吴多武 A0617 半程男子组 01:53:04
  • 92 马青宇 A0505 半程男子组 01:53:22
  • 93 杨锐 A0206 半程男子组 01:53:52
  • 94 邵旭 A0159 半程男子组 01:54:09
  • 95 刘海益 A0018 半程男子组 01:54:24
  • 96 吕绍平 A0031 半程男子组 01:54:40
  • 97 沈东进 A0286 半程男子组 01:54:43
  • 98 冯宗军 A0585 半程男子组 01:54:55
  • 99 林明仪 A1221 半程男子组 01:55:05
  • 100 陈绵涛 A1119 半程男子组 01:55:08