• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 邱旺东 10257 男子半程 01:07:55
  • 2 边岐 10760 男子半程 01:11:11
  • 3 黄印斌 10271 男子半程 01:14:32
  • 4 斯特拉辛亚·特拉奇 11033 男子半程 01:20:21
  • 5 张建鹏 10173 男子半程 01:22:43
  • 6 马开源 10673 男子半程 01:23:03
  • 7 邓杉 10830 男子半程 01:23:28
  • 8 贺征征 10822 男子半程 01:24:06
  • 9 谢杰 10521 男子半程 01:25:09
  • 10 刘刚 11343 男子半程 01:25:11
  • 11 杨春 10058 男子半程 01:25:55
  • 12 李祥 10138 男子半程 01:26:08
  • 13 李小三 10810 男子半程 01:26:45
  • 14 杜凡 10817 男子半程 01:27:01
  • 15 刘守斌 10730 男子半程 01:27:07
  • 16 梁骥 10082 男子半程 01:27:13
  • 17 王世龙 10565 男子半程 01:27:29
  • 18 武晨光 10035 男子半程 01:27:37
  • 19 张眉 10230 男子半程 01:27:55
  • 20 许滨 10519 男子半程 01:28:14
  • 21 营海洋 10752 男子半程 01:28:51
  • 22 李军 10261 男子半程 01:29:30
  • 23 刘国超 10046 男子半程 01:29:43
  • 24 吴瑜章 10763 男子半程 01:30:33
  • 25 唐荣 10640 男子半程 01:31:12
  • 26 石搏飞 10980 男子半程 01:31:14
  • 27 孙成 10192 男子半程 01:31:18
  • 28 胡亚超 10006 男子半程 01:31:24
  • 29 贺海涛 10007 男子半程 01:31:31
  • 30 王伟锋 11397 男子半程 01:31:37
  • 31 王凯 10191 男子半程 01:32:23
  • 32 叶雪峰 10185 男子半程 01:32:48
  • 33 艾建波 10307 男子半程 01:32:49
  • 34 骞宝 10838 男子半程 01:33:20
  • 35 张应贤 11442 男子半程 01:33:26
  • 36 石明强 10901 男子半程 01:33:32
  • 37 吴志亮 10855 男子半程 01:33:47
  • 38 陈尚洪 11348 男子半程 01:33:50
  • 39 刘胜利 10554 男子半程 01:34:00
  • 40 徐国杨 10909 男子半程 01:34:04
  • 41 阳家文 10827 男子半程 01:34:08
  • 42 王欢 10464 男子半程 01:34:09
  • 43 折伟 10380 男子半程 01:34:12
  • 44 许建 10906 男子半程 01:34:28
  • 45 王卓 10284 男子半程 01:34:31
  • 46 葛晓鹏 12122 男子半程 01:34:31
  • 47 韩稳利 10703 男子半程 01:34:36
  • 48 任凯 10415 男子半程 01:34:36
  • 49 刘世全 10156 男子半程 01:34:38
  • 50 吕少华 11516 男子半程 01:35:15
  • 51 梁华 10338 男子半程 01:35:22
  • 52 孙天艺 11550 男子半程 01:35:22
  • 53 朱孟超 11542 男子半程 01:35:35
  • 54 刘振江 12104 男子半程 01:35:40
  • 55 唐勇 10988 男子半程 01:35:50
  • 56 卢怀谦 11584 男子半程 01:36:05
  • 57 郭雷 10635 男子半程 01:36:19
  • 58 陈浩 10601 男子半程 01:36:21
  • 59 李鹏 10609 男子半程 01:36:23
  • 60 陈建荣 10613 男子半程 01:36:23
  • 61 汪祥 10571 男子半程 01:36:29
  • 62 丁维 10520 男子半程 01:36:32
  • 63 李伟 10208 男子半程 01:36:33
  • 64 王伟 10663 男子半程 01:36:35
  • 65 冯世栋 10148 男子半程 01:36:40
  • 66 王峰 10659 男子半程 01:36:42
  • 67 熊新兴 10061 男子半程 01:36:46
  • 68 高君 10004 男子半程 01:36:52
  • 69 王立 11434 男子半程 01:36:57
  • 70 张晓航 11258 男子半程 01:37:09
  • 71 罗碧星 10129 男子半程 01:37:16
  • 72 高武亮 10700 男子半程 01:37:36
  • 73 陆向东 10862 男子半程 01:37:43
  • 74 翁林奋 10540 男子半程 01:37:46
  • 75 杨自文 10356 男子半程 01:37:55
  • 76 随新峰 10222 男子半程 01:38:00
  • 77 邵昂 11271 男子半程 01:38:01
  • 78 党小峰 10535 男子半程 01:38:13
  • 79 石斌 10889 男子半程 01:38:18
  • 80 周步来 11471 男子半程 01:38:19
  • 81 李建峰 10671 男子半程 01:38:19
  • 82 孙东涛 12066 男子半程 01:38:24
  • 83 蔡本玲 10376 男子半程 01:38:29
  • 84 陈德荣 10660 男子半程 01:38:29
  • 85 李涛 10876 男子半程 01:38:40
  • 86 鲁明 10772 男子半程 01:38:47
  • 87 王浩 11551 男子半程 01:38:56
  • 88 周广平 10787 男子半程 01:38:58
  • 89 郭锋 10151 男子半程 01:38:59
  • 90 冯荣彬 10223 男子半程 01:39:01
  • 91 樊旭阳 10440 男子半程 01:39:06
  • 92 焦选民 10582 男子半程 01:39:07
  • 93 朱鹏 10908 男子半程 01:39:09
  • 94 叶振 11430 男子半程 01:39:12
  • 95 赵文文 10253 男子半程 01:39:17
  • 96 孙宏 10301 男子半程 01:39:18
  • 97 陈文劼 12084 男子半程 01:39:20
  • 98 侯天培 11362 男子半程 01:39:21
  • 99 朱灵 10837 男子半程 01:39:22
  • 100 孟朝 12121 男子半程 01:39:22