• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 邱旺东 10322 男子全程 02:25:10
  • 2 王涛 10323 男子全程 02:25:12
  • 3 李建秋 10268 男子全程 02:37:17
  • 4 高永宁 10235 男子全程 02:37:18
  • 5 杨鹏升 10118 男子全程 02:51:47
  • 6 庞阜 10078 男子全程 02:55:00
  • 7 郑金平 10090 男子全程 03:03:35
  • 8 丁光宇 10244 男子全程 03:04:35
  • 9 金锋 M2222 男子全程 03:05:28
  • 10 张天祥 10194 男子全程 03:05:35
  • 11 石搏飞 10221 男子全程 03:06:29
  • 12 徐世海 M1168 男子全程 03:06:30
  • 13 陈红六 10046 男子全程 03:08:57
  • 14 桑斗多杰 10250 男子全程 03:09:39
  • 15 张春辉 10314 男子全程 03:09:46
  • 16 贺心渭 10177 男子全程 03:10:00
  • 17 范成虎 10066 男子全程 03:11:07
  • 18 刘扶生 10278 男子全程 03:11:15
  • 19 赵金龙 10273 男子全程 03:11:37
  • 20 刘琰鼎 10117 男子全程 03:12:30
  • 21 马正刚 10320 男子全程 03:12:53
  • 22 白金山 M1122 男子全程 03:13:27
  • 23 杨博超 10195 男子全程 03:13:33
  • 24 张金亮 10039 男子全程 03:14:51
  • 25 王燕军 M7777 男子全程 03:15:03
  • 26 王建文 10241 男子全程 03:16:29
  • 27 杨辉 10197 男子全程 03:16:30
  • 28 祁有才 M1886 男子全程 03:16:35
  • 29 陈彦斌 M1113 男子全程 03:16:55
  • 30 袁伟 10218 男子全程 03:17:44
  • 31 牛向霖 10196 男子全程 03:17:49
  • 32 马刚 M1228 男子全程 03:17:50
  • 33 杨艳秋 10318 男子全程 03:19:16
  • 34 刘斌 10298 男子全程 03:19:44
  • 35 朱喜龙 10055 男子全程 03:19:45
  • 36 张士成 10203 男子全程 03:20:04
  • 37 沈强好 10167 男子全程 03:20:09
  • 38 陈奎奎 10179 男子全程 03:20:31
  • 39 达正家 10253 男子全程 03:20:57
  • 40 陈永浩 10281 男子全程 03:21:03
  • 41 徐正峰 10068 男子全程 03:21:44
  • 42 高英 10259 男子全程 03:22:25
  • 43 华有国 10212 男子全程 03:23:06
  • 44 王晓龙 10243 男子全程 03:24:06
  • 45 孙笑春 M9317 男子全程 03:24:52
  • 46 龚自钢 10191 男子全程 03:24:53
  • 47 张开龙 10085 男子全程 03:25:11
  • 48 何军 10242 男子全程 03:25:12
  • 49 邵磊 M0505 男子全程 03:25:18
  • 50 杨学峰 10240 男子全程 03:25:44
  • 51 龚大受 10249 男子全程 03:26:00
  • 52 姚远发 10079 男子全程 03:26:15
  • 53 郭元丰 10291 男子全程 03:26:53
  • 54 崔健康 M6688 男子全程 03:27:31
  • 55 周祎 10265 男子全程 03:27:33
  • 56 王亮 10229 男子全程 03:28:36
  • 57 张建平 10299 男子全程 03:28:40
  • 58 范卫发 10198 男子全程 03:29:58
  • 59 杨保明 10072 男子全程 03:30:03
  • 60 王银虎 10162 男子全程 03:30:26
  • 61 魏文刚 10303 男子全程 03:30:32
  • 62 许勇 10317 男子全程 03:30:41
  • 63 石奇 10297 男子全程 03:30:56
  • 64 杨玉民 10067 男子全程 03:32:41
  • 65 黄琳业 10036 男子全程 03:33:09
  • 66 阮鹏宇 10024 男子全程 03:33:30
  • 67 张海波 10182 男子全程 03:33:40
  • 68 魏鸿增 10263 男子全程 03:33:55
  • 69 李伟 10269 男子全程 03:34:04
  • 70 杜曙光 10149 男子全程 03:34:04
  • 71 孙波 10011 男子全程 03:34:42
  • 72 权俊坤 10049 男子全程 03:35:33
  • 73 荣春晓 10028 男子全程 03:36:45
  • 74 张兆军 10227 男子全程 03:36:59
  • 75 康鹏起 10319 男子全程 03:37:05
  • 76 王国伟 10005 男子全程 03:37:08
  • 77 刘建成 10021 男子全程 03:37:10
  • 78 王建斌 10107 男子全程 03:37:13
  • 79 周步来 10038 男子全程 03:37:38
  • 80 陈世凡 10324 男子全程 03:37:45
  • 81 张道云 M0123 男子全程 03:38:01
  • 82 郭浩 M1111 男子全程 03:38:15
  • 83 李声银 10256 男子全程 03:38:31
  • 84 张晓强 10115 男子全程 03:38:36
  • 85 杜明俊 10181 男子全程 03:39:06
  • 86 裴小龙 10216 男子全程 03:39:56
  • 87 文庆林 10175 男子全程 03:40:07
  • 88 刘黎明 10223 男子全程 03:40:27
  • 89 王文华 10006 男子全程 03:40:55
  • 90 石磊 10176 男子全程 03:42:10
  • 91 周军 10201 男子全程 03:42:16
  • 92 曹玮 M1021 男子全程 03:42:18
  • 93 杨振莹 10174 男子全程 03:42:28
  • 94 王建军 10316 男子全程 03:42:42
  • 95 李金宗 10205 男子全程 03:43:58
  • 96 雷强 10081 男子全程 03:44:23
  • 97 张进 M0110 男子全程 03:44:53
  • 98 张文 10076 男子全程 03:46:26
  • 99 李继业 10065 男子全程 03:47:25
  • 100 王树泉 10190 男子全程 03:47:35