• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 管油胜 10166 全程大众男子 02:28:25
  • 2 邱旺东 10026 全程大众男子 02:29:19
  • 3 王涛 10029 全程大众男子 02:31:50
  • 4 李建秋 10179 全程大众男子 02:40:31
  • 5 柴永胜 10100 全程大众男子 02:49:57
  • 6 杨鹏升 10027 全程大众男子 02:53:26
  • 7 王裕得 10059 全程大众男子 02:56:46
  • 8 陈永浩 10177 全程大众男子 03:02:15
  • 9 王士新 10300 全程大众男子 03:03:44
  • 10 秦飞 10125 全程大众男子 03:04:50
  • 11 庞阜 10046 全程大众男子 03:08:04
  • 12 金锋 10199 全程大众男子 03:09:02
  • 13 田军 10137 全程大众男子 03:09:47
  • 14 陈奎奎 10048 全程大众男子 03:13:51
  • 15 张兴庆 10168 全程大众男子 03:14:53
  • 16 邸兆军 10130 全程大众男子 03:15:55
  • 17 范成虎 10126 全程大众男子 03:18:56
  • 18 白金山 10038 全程大众男子 03:19:10
  • 19 祁有才 10040 全程大众男子 03:19:33
  • 20 韩远东 10197 全程大众男子 03:19:45
  • 21 郭永泰 10043 全程大众男子 03:19:46
  • 22 董子皓 10032 全程大众男子 03:19:53
  • 23 张开龙 10193 全程大众男子 03:23:01
  • 24 徐世海 10042 全程大众男子 03:24:27
  • 25 刘义龙 10200 全程大众男子 03:25:16
  • 26 陈彦斌 10202 全程大众男子 03:26:39
  • 27 周刚 10190 全程大众男子 03:27:01
  • 28 邵磊 10011 全程大众男子 03:27:46
  • 29 陈斌 10010 全程大众男子 03:27:48
  • 30 韩志健 10192 全程大众男子 03:29:50
  • 31 胡景昌 10004 全程大众男子 03:31:46
  • 32 郭元丰 10201 全程大众男子 03:31:52
  • 33 高英 10203 全程大众男子 03:32:02
  • 34 肖一丰 10161 全程大众男子 03:32:26
  • 35 张亚强 10134 全程大众男子 03:33:04
  • 36 宋同江 10058 全程大众男子 03:34:23
  • 37 许成宏 10181 全程大众男子 03:34:55
  • 38 马刚 10064 全程大众男子 03:35:20
  • 39 石红顺 10143 全程大众男子 03:35:49
  • 40 崔健康 10034 全程大众男子 03:35:58
  • 41 高治栋 10053 全程大众男子 03:36:50
  • 42 王健 10135 全程大众男子 03:38:12
  • 43 阎有兵 10155 全程大众男子 03:39:38
  • 44 王俊沾 10170 全程大众男子 03:40:25
  • 45 李生林 10195 全程大众男子 03:40:26
  • 46 张帆 10206 全程大众男子 03:42:29
  • 47 刘喜兵 10198 全程大众男子 03:42:30
  • 48 卜鹏 10146 全程大众男子 03:43:58
  • 49 蒲军 10067 全程大众男子 03:44:00
  • 50 王晓龙 10009 全程大众男子 03:44:14
  • 51 陈林翔 10123 全程大众男子 03:45:17
  • 52 马峰 10194 全程大众男子 03:48:08
  • 53 周远令 10205 全程大众男子 03:49:04
  • 54 何文明 10051 全程大众男子 03:50:43
  • 55 许聪华 10087 全程大众男子 03:51:03
  • 56 文庆林 10127 全程大众男子 03:51:08
  • 57 王有泰 10094 全程大众男子 03:51:25
  • 58 张友彬 10066 全程大众男子 03:52:14
  • 59 钟建军 10174 全程大众男子 03:52:23
  • 60 戚伟利 10077 全程大众男子 03:54:32
  • 61 李涵清 10128 全程大众男子 03:55:32
  • 62 毛富春 10074 全程大众男子 03:56:10
  • 63 王华军 10189 全程大众男子 03:56:25
  • 64 杨兴龙 10088 全程大众男子 03:57:25
  • 65 马哲 10140 全程大众男子 03:57:28
  • 66 曹玮 10142 全程大众男子 03:57:29
  • 67 葛文 10182 全程大众男子 03:57:41
  • 68 徐兴山 10039 全程大众男子 03:58:45
  • 69 许勇 10141 全程大众男子 03:59:04
  • 70 常兴鑫 10044 全程大众男子 04:00:20
  • 71 张学明 10035 全程大众男子 04:02:24
  • 72 丁长霖 10083 全程大众男子 04:04:24
  • 73 闫福平 10196 全程大众男子 04:05:10
  • 74 王兴涛 10131 全程大众男子 04:05:29
  • 75 温继龙 10115 全程大众男子 04:06:21
  • 76 曾俊国 10052 全程大众男子 04:06:28
  • 77 王建伟 10119 全程大众男子 04:06:59
  • 78 任伟 10148 全程大众男子 04:07:56
  • 79 欧勇 10033 全程大众男子 04:08:01
  • 80 周祎 10041 全程大众男子 04:08:10
  • 81 纪泉生 10099 全程大众男子 04:08:30
  • 82 崔同刚 10091 全程大众男子 04:10:01
  • 83 马毅中 10191 全程大众男子 04:10:01
  • 84 吴明杰 10072 全程大众男子 04:10:16
  • 85 靳鹏 10012 全程大众男子 04:10:36
  • 86 李志蛟 10001 全程大众男子 04:16:13
  • 87 梁彦民 10024 全程大众男子 04:16:41
  • 88 薛守强 10145 全程大众男子 04:19:50
  • 89 方立 10015 全程大众男子 04:19:54
  • 90 王有林 10129 全程大众男子 04:20:08
  • 91 张鹏 10113 全程大众男子 04:22:46
  • 92 董利荣 10124 全程大众男子 04:23:08
  • 93 周长江 10070 全程大众男子 04:23:45
  • 94 王永科 10019 全程大众男子 04:23:47
  • 95 袁明华 10122 全程大众男子 04:24:00
  • 96 党亚鑫 10030 全程大众男子 04:24:47
  • 97 张进 10103 全程大众男子 04:25:08
  • 98 白强军 10075 全程大众男子 04:25:14
  • 99 赵大春 10068 全程大众男子 04:25:33
  • 100 卢平湖 10065 全程大众男子 04:26:03