• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 kenneth kiplimo kosgei 11182 男子半程 01:04:14
  • 2 KIBII BARNABA 10839 男子半程 01:06:00
  • 3 KIPKOECH WILSON 11519 男子半程 01:06:22
  • 4 CHESANG STANLEY KIBET 10867 男子半程 01:06:38
  • 5 CHERUBET DISMAS 11290 男子半程 01:06:57
  • 6 KIRUI GEOFFREY KIPKOECH 11520 男子半程 01:08:40
  • 7 宝玉 11237 男子半程 01:10:14
  • 8 李毅 11236 男子半程 01:11:46
  • 9 崔家乐 10605 男子半程 01:12:20
  • 10 郑皓源 11181 男子半程 01:12:35
  • 11 张祖伟 11494 男子半程 01:14:17
  • 12 贾俊峰 10782 男子半程 01:14:35
  • 13 苑冬冬 11320 男子半程 01:15:12
  • 14 王啸鹏 11124 男子半程 01:16:13
  • 15 王平 11156 男子半程 01:16:24
  • 16 刘沛 10270 男子半程 01:18:02
  • 17 周凯 11021 男子半程 01:18:16
  • 18 马云平 10709 男子半程 01:18:55
  • 19 王庆红 11504 男子半程 01:20:20
  • 20 龙强 10379 男子半程 01:20:53
  • 21 岳川 13017 男子半程 01:21:06
  • 22 陈志鹏 10164 男子半程 01:21:34
  • 23 闫志祥 10938 男子半程 01:21:40
  • 24 于文庆 11361 男子半程 01:21:49
  • 25 胡美勇 10349 男子半程 01:23:18
  • 26 叶霞 10557 男子半程 01:23:47
  • 27 李佳 11345 男子半程 01:24:14
  • 28 李成 10397 男子半程 01:24:26
  • 29 宋建树 11323 男子半程 01:24:58
  • 30 高晓亮 10501 男子半程 01:24:59
  • 31 秦钢 10484 男子半程 01:25:32
  • 32 王昊 11306 男子半程 01:25:58
  • 33 张建军 10103 男子半程 01:26:06
  • 34 刘向辉 10514 男子半程 01:26:07
  • 35 杨彦辉 10504 男子半程 01:26:31
  • 36 杨光宇 10108 男子半程 01:26:34
  • 37 刘福鹏 10796 男子半程 01:26:34
  • 38 李志美 10522 男子半程 01:26:35
  • 39 唐峻峰 11497 男子半程 01:26:42
  • 40 刘远付 11514 男子半程 01:26:50
  • 41 王丛 11044 男子半程 01:26:57
  • 42 王羊儿 10341 男子半程 01:27:00
  • 43 雷彧翔 11007 男子半程 01:27:28
  • 44 冯蓬 11297 男子半程 01:27:30
  • 45 蔡培新 10611 男子半程 01:27:36
  • 46 李建 11051 男子半程 01:27:39
  • 47 蓝捷怀 11116 男子半程 01:28:05
  • 48 沙宇超 10913 男子半程 01:28:07
  • 49 王仁举 10155 男子半程 01:28:17
  • 50 冯港 11108 男子半程 01:28:17
  • 51 张帅 10266 男子半程 01:29:01
  • 52 杜辉辉 10766 男子半程 01:29:06
  • 53 罗瑞 10903 男子半程 01:29:27
  • 54 耿继军 10049 男子半程 01:29:45
  • 55 王川 11296 男子半程 01:30:37
  • 56 赵新建 10127 男子半程 01:30:46
  • 57 蔺俊青 10327 男子半程 01:30:47
  • 58 马斌 10027 男子半程 01:30:49
  • 59 刘旗 11315 男子半程 01:30:54
  • 60 牛晓亮 10887 男子半程 01:31:09
  • 61 张哲风 10347 男子半程 01:31:17
  • 62 许楚 13007 男子半程 01:31:18
  • 63 王营涛 11125 男子半程 01:31:31
  • 64 庞辉 13024 男子半程 01:31:36
  • 65 魏烨 10628 男子半程 01:31:44
  • 66 郭祥龙 11142 男子半程 01:31:54
  • 67 冯辉 10526 男子半程 01:32:00
  • 68 魏博翅 13005 男子半程 01:32:06
  • 69 安春艳 10753 男子半程 01:32:07
  • 70 张立明 11318 男子半程 01:32:19
  • 71 梁磊 10573 男子半程 01:32:20
  • 72 黄育锋 11380 男子半程 01:32:21
  • 73 候辰亮 10528 男子半程 01:32:26
  • 74 宋海涛 10050 男子半程 01:32:46
  • 75 刘晖 11003 男子半程 01:32:48
  • 76 高红伟 11329 男子半程 01:32:56
  • 77 嵇友楼 10373 男子半程 01:33:15
  • 78 邱晓寒 10193 男子半程 01:33:17
  • 79 杜立成 11495 男子半程 01:33:28
  • 80 曹永晗 11397 男子半程 01:33:58
  • 81 李六尔 10531 男子半程 01:34:04
  • 82 刘明哲 10944 男子半程 01:34:05
  • 83 杨延兵 11034 男子半程 01:34:12
  • 84 吴树明 11310 男子半程 01:34:16
  • 85 路阳 11202 男子半程 01:34:19
  • 86 张辉 11268 男子半程 01:34:21
  • 87 安伯永 10489 男子半程 01:34:37
  • 88 刘军 10208 男子半程 01:34:58
  • 89 曹广会 11419 男子半程 01:35:01
  • 90 赵卫东 10511 男子半程 01:35:05
  • 91 郭兴伟 10160 男子半程 01:35:06
  • 92 张维义 10120 男子半程 01:35:10
  • 93 张颜飞 10133 男子半程 01:35:13
  • 94 杨征 10499 男子半程 01:35:13
  • 95 皮秀国 10267 男子半程 01:35:15
  • 96 张荣鑫 11132 男子半程 01:35:37
  • 97 董哲铭 10711 男子半程 01:35:56
  • 98 程继瑶 10815 男子半程 01:36:03
  • 99 刘树升 11464 男子半程 01:36:06
  • 100 李村 10615 男子半程 01:36:15