• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 Kelkile Gezahegn Woldaregay 1 男子全程 02:11:00
  • 2 Ernest Kiprono Ngeno 2 男子全程 02:12:31
  • 3 Alex Chepkwik Saekwo 16 男子全程 02:12:59
  • 4 Joshua Kipkorir 11 男子全程 02:13:16
  • 5 Philip Cheruiyot Kangogo 5 男子全程 02:13:27
  • 6 Emmanuel Kibet Kichwen 12 男子全程 02:13:58
  • 7 Fikadu Kebebe Debele 9 男子全程 02:14:37
  • 8 Andrew Ben Kimutai 7 男子全程 02:16:37
  • 9 Thomas Krop Muke 37 男子全程 02:18:26
  • 10 Tefera Gosa Girma 35 男子全程 02:18:55
  • 11 邱旺东 10166 男子全程 02:26:32
  • 12 碾者阿提 19031 男子全程 02:30:51
  • 13 李伟 14381 男子全程 02:32:06
  • 14 何富军 20182 男子全程 02:33:17
  • 15 狄鋆 19033 男子全程 02:33:31
  • 16 任思伍 19028 男子全程 02:36:57
  • 17 羊小军 13148 男子全程 02:37:08
  • 18 李鹏 19032 男子全程 02:39:08
  • 19 周其祥 19030 男子全程 02:40:40
  • 20 董铁生 16535 男子全程 02:43:52
  • 21 杨文平 18154 男子全程 02:45:42
  • 22 杨玮 10555 男子全程 02:47:02
  • 23 宋晶晶 17514 男子全程 02:47:41
  • 24 李明 12113 男子全程 02:47:49
  • 25 王捷 13803 男子全程 02:47:54
  • 26 潘江龙 10506 男子全程 02:48:04
  • 27 杨陆峰 19666 男子全程 02:49:22
  • 28 王建军 11977 男子全程 02:49:24
  • 29 程永全 10089 男子全程 02:49:38
  • 30 张锦靓 13311 男子全程 02:49:55
  • 31 秦飞 12160 男子全程 02:50:01
  • 32 曹朋飞 18153 男子全程 02:50:19
  • 33 李涛 20003 男子全程 02:51:08
  • 34 陈永浩 15658 男子全程 02:51:46
  • 35 张建飞 18807 男子全程 02:51:48
  • 36 贺心渭 15553 男子全程 02:52:08
  • 37 白旭 10711 男子全程 02:52:29
  • 38 李朝昕 11520 男子全程 02:52:30
  • 39 杨洁 18150 男子全程 02:52:39
  • 40 范富贵 19370 男子全程 02:52:39
  • 41 朱成君 22166 男子全程 02:53:46
  • 42 林朝阳 18231 男子全程 02:54:22
  • 43 郑海江 12349 男子全程 02:54:49
  • 44 王永彬 13312 男子全程 02:55:28
  • 45 温文栋 18766 男子全程 02:56:00
  • 46 解斌 20220 男子全程 02:56:38
  • 47 丁光宇 12523 男子全程 02:56:54
  • 48 黄明军 10180 男子全程 02:57:04
  • 49 王宁 10381 男子全程 02:57:39
  • 50 张宏林 10225 男子全程 02:57:55
  • 51 励晓诚 13029 男子全程 02:58:03
  • 52 吴向阳 12701 男子全程 02:58:05
  • 53 王宝䶮 10058 男子全程 02:58:20
  • 54 冉义斌 28000 男子全程 02:58:38
  • 55 王龙 12355 男子全程 02:58:39
  • 56 李茂林 18851 男子全程 02:58:49
  • 57 徐亮 16668 男子全程 02:58:57
  • 58 赵兴杰 11666 男子全程 02:59:03
  • 59 Joseph Lee Worcester 17986 男子全程 02:59:05
  • 60 耿鞠慈 11884 男子全程 02:59:09
  • 61 田军 10062 男子全程 02:59:13
  • 62 李勇 18333 男子全程 02:59:17
  • 63 朱强 10617 男子全程 02:59:23
  • 64 王治发 11614 男子全程 02:59:32
  • 65 刘辉 13589 男子全程 02:59:33
  • 66 杨懿鑫 25000 男子全程 02:59:54
  • 67 文雪磊 10229 男子全程 03:00:25
  • 68 何奇九 15124 男子全程 03:00:53
  • 69 杨红宁 10226 男子全程 03:01:17
  • 70 孙强 18885 男子全程 03:01:22
  • 71 董利刚 12120 男子全程 03:01:40
  • 72 李杰 12227 男子全程 03:01:50
  • 73 陈仁康 17111 男子全程 03:01:51
  • 74 马富安 10612 男子全程 03:01:53
  • 75 奚仕席 18151 男子全程 03:02:02
  • 76 袁佳华 16896 男子全程 03:02:07
  • 77 胡斌 15306 男子全程 03:02:51
  • 78 蒲道鑫 16111 男子全程 03:02:58
  • 79 但昭熠 10816 男子全程 03:03:06
  • 80 冯瑞光 16872 男子全程 03:03:10
  • 81 张宏友 19196 男子全程 03:03:18
  • 82 王涛 10615 男子全程 03:03:26
  • 83 马克俭 17100 男子全程 03:03:26
  • 84 赵卫林 18775 男子全程 03:03:31
  • 85 马正刚 10731 男子全程 03:03:43
  • 86 王小平 18828 男子全程 03:04:13
  • 87 李笑一 15450 男子全程 03:04:22
  • 88 王腾飞 14878 男子全程 03:04:26
  • 89 刘涛 10385 男子全程 03:04:31
  • 90 陈荣辉 12089 男子全程 03:04:32
  • 91 苏广林 11593 男子全程 03:04:37
  • 92 王铁军 11122 男子全程 03:04:49
  • 93 郑双佳 13681 男子全程 03:04:51
  • 94 刘文及 15370 男子全程 03:05:15
  • 95 汪红祥 10413 男子全程 03:05:25
  • 96 聂朝辉 18748 男子全程 03:05:25
  • 97 李彬 13163 男子全程 03:05:30
  • 98 马飞华 19380 男子全程 03:05:31
  • 99 刘扶生 18298 男子全程 03:05:33
  • 100 刘伟平 10439 男子全程 03:05:39