• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 RUTH BOSIBORI NYANGAU 10001 女子半程 01:13:59
  • 2 GURU BELAISH YAI 10003 女子半程 01:15:45
  • 3 GALATO GETE GUTA 10590 女子半程 01:17:31
  • 4 CHEBURET ERCY JEPKANGOR 10575 女子半程 01:18:25
  • 5 张勇博 A004 女子半程 01:21:52
  • 6 吴俊霞 A003 女子半程 01:25:42
  • 7 纪媛媛 10762 女子半程 01:32:10
  • 8 何发翠 10804 女子半程 01:32:13
  • 9 何莹 A001 女子半程 01:36:34
  • 10 王俊婕 10244 女子半程 01:36:58
  • 11 王菲 10763 女子半程 01:39:58
  • 12 TOKAREVA TATYANA 10620 女子半程 01:40:08
  • 13 李义萍 10635 女子半程 01:40:10
  • 14 李萍 10245 女子半程 01:41:04
  • 15 姚天月 10934 女子半程 01:41:04
  • 16 陈素梅 10425 女子半程 01:41:04
  • 17 贾洋洋 10801 女子半程 01:42:50
  • 18 陈琴 10752 女子半程 01:43:06
  • 19 杨海梅 10471 女子半程 01:43:12
  • 20 戈梅玲 10664 女子半程 01:43:50
  • 21 曹冬梅 10781 女子半程 01:44:00
  • 22 高颖 10068 女子半程 01:44:01
  • 23 孙丽丽 10946 女子半程 01:44:10
  • 24 杨丽丽 10857 女子半程 01:44:19
  • 25 汪珊 10366 女子半程 01:44:32
  • 26 陈俊翠 10500 女子半程 01:45:22
  • 27 张萍 10747 女子半程 01:45:45
  • 28 张健媛 10933 女子半程 01:46:44
  • 29 李有玲 10467 女子半程 01:46:51
  • 30 高霞 10608 女子半程 01:47:41
  • 31 鲁永芹 10024 女子半程 01:47:42
  • 32 杨纪香 10593 女子半程 01:47:50
  • 33 吕清 10815 女子半程 01:48:21
  • 34 朱慧 10225 女子半程 01:48:44
  • 35 钟静 10262 女子半程 01:49:06
  • 36 袁萍 10890 女子半程 01:49:08
  • 37 李秀梅 10107 女子半程 01:49:33
  • 38 陈梦羽 10241 女子半程 01:49:36
  • 39 赵巧娣 10736 女子半程 01:50:18
  • 40 赵建琳 10276 女子半程 01:50:18
  • 41 宋碧莹 10511 女子半程 01:50:36
  • 42 朱纪凤 10354 女子半程 01:50:50
  • 43 何海云 10227 女子半程 01:51:27
  • 44 郭晓红 10486 女子半程 01:51:53
  • 45 褚作凤 10411 女子半程 01:51:56
  • 46 赵政 10121 女子半程 01:51:59
  • 47 余辉莹 10393 女子半程 01:51:59
  • 48 李春芳 10756 女子半程 01:52:04
  • 49 蔡丽娜 10100 女子半程 01:52:12
  • 50 顾琴 10481 女子半程 01:52:33
  • 51 杨红梅 10795 女子半程 01:52:54
  • 52 徐筱筠 10397 女子半程 01:53:32
  • 53 张剑玲 10243 女子半程 01:53:37
  • 54 田丽春 10290 女子半程 01:54:33
  • 55 王丹 10441 女子半程 01:54:51
  • 56 崔海桃 10190 女子半程 01:54:57
  • 57 陈甜 10473 女子半程 01:55:38
  • 58 崔玲玲 10856 女子半程 01:55:56
  • 59 王灿 10683 女子半程 01:56:03
  • 60 魏斯琪 10073 女子半程 01:56:09
  • 61 高苏霞 10780 女子半程 01:56:18
  • 62 李娟 10253 女子半程 01:56:28
  • 63 钱娇娇 10694 女子半程 01:56:36
  • 64 邓菲菲 10777 女子半程 01:56:37
  • 65 马燕 10037 女子半程 01:56:40
  • 66 卢宗爽 10629 女子半程 01:56:46
  • 67 张婷 10881 女子半程 01:57:00
  • 68 韩邦婷 10180 女子半程 01:57:09
  • 69 郁霞 10922 女子半程 01:57:13
  • 70 韦玲玲 10653 女子半程 01:57:18
  • 71 邵莅 10721 女子半程 01:57:23
  • 72 施雅静 10221 女子半程 01:57:31
  • 73 王国香 10754 女子半程 01:57:32
  • 74 吕洪华 10638 女子半程 01:57:35
  • 75 杨梅 10361 女子半程 01:57:35
  • 76 潘玥 10617 女子半程 01:57:39
  • 77 李霞 10103 女子半程 01:57:42
  • 78 耿青 10585 女子半程 01:57:49
  • 79 叶兰 10491 女子半程 01:58:12
  • 80 季蓉 10247 女子半程 01:58:13
  • 81 王潇逸 10689 女子半程 01:58:17
  • 82 肖莹莹 10677 女子半程 01:58:23
  • 83 王珍 10663 女子半程 01:58:26
  • 84 蔡景蓉 10793 女子半程 01:58:27
  • 85 许悦 10625 女子半程 01:58:28
  • 86 徐小红 10287 女子半程 01:58:29
  • 87 朱子涵 10483 女子半程 01:58:30
  • 88 蒋伶俐 10189 女子半程 01:58:32
  • 89 赵修琴 10794 女子半程 01:58:39
  • 90 张芳草 10196 女子半程 01:58:40
  • 91 丁福英 10257 女子半程 01:58:41
  • 92 佴仁萍 10743 女子半程 01:58:42
  • 93 马玉平 10357 女子半程 01:58:44
  • 94 陈岚岚 10249 女子半程 01:58:52
  • 95 崔庆霖 10761 女子半程 01:58:52
  • 96 盛磊 10678 女子半程 01:58:54
  • 97 谢贻怡 10263 女子半程 01:58:57
  • 98 童大兰 10939 女子半程 01:59:15
  • 99 黄秋平 10594 女子半程 01:59:20
  • 100 余茂 10714 女子半程 01:59:23