• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 KURGAT MOSES KIPTOO A11220 男子全程 02:24:13
  • 2 GILBERT KIPKEMBOI MAINA A11218 男子全程 02:25:01
  • 3 ISAIAH KIPLAGAT KOSGEI A11216 男子全程 02:27:43
  • 4 KIPKEMEI ABRAHAM TALAM A11219 男子全程 02:30:38
  • 5 赵孟虎 A11146 男子全程 02:32:44
  • 6 BETT STANLEY KIPKETER 比特 斯坦利 A11300 男子全程 02:35:44
  • 7 纪奕鑫 A11086 男子全程 02:36:37
  • 8 张振龙 A11152 男子全程 02:37:46
  • 9 斯国松 A11104 男子全程 02:38:36
  • 10 游培泉 A11075 男子全程 02:39:14
  • 11 李鸿浩 A11096 男子全程 02:43:03
  • 12 李云贵 A11097 男子全程 02:47:06
  • 13 钟谢国 A11095 男子全程 02:50:13
  • 14 徐建平 A10029 男子全程 02:50:41
  • 15 韩思名 A10018 男子全程 02:51:16
  • 16 张路晋 A11090 男子全程 02:56:01
  • 17 王庆红 A11147 男子全程 02:58:34
  • 18 荆海峰 A11166 男子全程 02:59:36
  • 19 范士庆 A11100 男子全程 02:59:36
  • 20 李雪银 A11143 男子全程 03:00:00
  • 21 KASSAHUN ZEGEYE TSEGAYE 卡赛华泽格耶 A11299 男子全程 03:02:09
  • 22 MEKONNEN WENDU NGUSE 麦肯尼韦德 尼格斯 A11298 男子全程 03:04:04
  • 23 张希平 A11092 男子全程 03:04:31
  • 24 孟永强 A11209 男子全程 03:05:31
  • 25 董铁生 A11009 男子全程 03:07:30
  • 26 郝秀玉 A10136 男子全程 03:11:41
  • 27 董利刚 A10032 男子全程 03:12:20
  • 28 葛磊 A11277 男子全程 03:16:37
  • 29 倪严冬 A11085 男子全程 03:19:03
  • 30 王宁 A11012 男子全程 03:19:43
  • 31 杨振英 A10061 男子全程 03:21:47
  • 32 常利明 A11077 男子全程 03:24:02
  • 33 张鸣宇 A11110 男子全程 03:25:56
  • 34 郭恩国 A11195 男子全程 03:29:28
  • 35 文雪磊 A11200 男子全程 03:29:29
  • 36 田兆祥 A11292 男子全程 03:29:48
  • 37 宋寂 A11091 男子全程 03:30:09
  • 38 王涛 A11261 男子全程 03:35:21
  • 39 王建国 A10058 男子全程 03:37:44
  • 40 何伟 A10060 男子全程 03:37:45
  • 41 吕树祥 A11063 男子全程 03:39:54
  • 42 陈赓 A11083 男子全程 03:41:47
  • 43 蒯国梁 A11251 男子全程 03:42:43
  • 44 薛占宁 A10144 男子全程 03:43:51
  • 45 靳健 A11048 男子全程 03:48:40
  • 46 赵根林 A11121 男子全程 03:49:39
  • 47 杨月威 A11164 男子全程 03:50:02
  • 48 李振宁 A11187 男子全程 03:51:30
  • 49 罗俊 A11226 男子全程 03:51:41
  • 50 王永光 A11211 男子全程 03:52:51
  • 51 刘万利 A11119 男子全程 03:53:30
  • 52 白罗杰 A11266 男子全程 03:53:32
  • 53 高建之 A10043 男子全程 03:53:48
  • 54 刘江 A11042 男子全程 03:54:20
  • 55 李京京 A11056 男子全程 03:54:20
  • 56 任文斌 A11196 男子全程 03:54:22
  • 57 赵又成 A11240 男子全程 03:55:36
  • 58 王乐才 A11175 男子全程 03:55:37
  • 59 穆锦峰 A11053 男子全程 03:55:47
  • 60 冯孟煜 A10051 男子全程 03:55:50
  • 61 薛守强 A10057 男子全程 03:56:11
  • 62 王双峰 A11039 男子全程 03:56:28
  • 63 郭龙 A11162 男子全程 03:57:41
  • 64 田文明 A11262 男子全程 03:58:01
  • 65 赵宁 A11107 男子全程 03:58:23
  • 66 吉杰 A11049 男子全程 04:00:02
  • 67 孟峰荫 A10125 男子全程 04:01:13
  • 68 温晋荣 A11194 男子全程 04:01:32
  • 69 孙小英 A11035 男子全程 04:01:37
  • 70 周利云 A11036 男子全程 04:01:40
  • 71 刘建功 A10001 男子全程 04:02:20
  • 72 李明明 A11154 男子全程 04:02:36
  • 73 肖晓南 A11120 男子全程 04:03:54
  • 74 董永兵 A11018 男子全程 04:04:13
  • 75 邵博 A66666 男子全程 04:07:13
  • 76 张伟 A11183 男子全程 04:07:44
  • 77 徐志军 A11182 男子全程 04:07:44
  • 78 洪宇 A11122 男子全程 04:08:33
  • 79 王春平 A11233 男子全程 04:09:28
  • 80 樊生威 A11259 男子全程 04:11:10
  • 81 朱志强 A10073 男子全程 04:11:49
  • 82 宣继刚 A11289 男子全程 04:12:12
  • 83 郭志刚 A10143 男子全程 04:12:21
  • 84 许华 A11087 男子全程 04:13:21
  • 85 李军 A10124 男子全程 04:14:32
  • 86 李致迪 A10069 男子全程 04:16:07
  • 87 李亮 A11163 男子全程 04:16:22
  • 88 梁涛 A11293 男子全程 04:16:22
  • 89 王卫东 A11270 男子全程 04:16:57
  • 90 梁建国 A11160 男子全程 04:17:05
  • 91 黄俊葵 A11223 男子全程 04:17:27
  • 92 陈晋 A11037 男子全程 04:18:38
  • 93 李刚 A11082 男子全程 04:19:16
  • 94 王志强 A11287 男子全程 04:19:29
  • 95 侯兴胜 A11060 男子全程 04:19:36
  • 96 高鹏 A11271 男子全程 04:20:17
  • 97 齐学锋 A10109 男子全程 04:20:50
  • 98 我春飞 A11010 男子全程 04:21:56
  • 99 张云忠 A10087 男子全程 04:21:56
  • 100 呼和 A11066 男子全程 04:22:01