• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 程乾育 10815 男子半程 01:09:26
  • 2 祝柯柯 10672 男子半程 01:11:52
  • 3 孙玲弟 10816 男子半程 01:12:51
  • 4 朱家林 12110 男子半程 01:15:13
  • 5 张建飞 10210 男子半程 01:16:35
  • 6 徐建平 12621 男子半程 01:16:45
  • 7 刘沛 10399 男子半程 01:17:16
  • 8 许安雷 10366 男子半程 01:17:35
  • 9 苑冬冬 10003 男子半程 01:17:43
  • 10 刘伟 10456 男子半程 01:18:34
  • 11 王锋 10524 男子半程 01:23:40
  • 12 闫维鹏 12498 男子半程 01:24:08
  • 13 岳川 12648 男子半程 01:24:11
  • 14 王羊儿 12473 男子半程 01:24:25
  • 15 张爱庆 12441 男子半程 01:24:54
  • 16 伊国涛 10818 男子半程 01:25:15
  • 17 赖洋红 10186 男子半程 01:25:27
  • 18 邸龙辉 12166 男子半程 01:25:54
  • 19 田风 12652 男子半程 01:26:49
  • 20 唐铁征 10129 男子半程 01:27:08
  • 21 冯蓬 10021 男子半程 01:27:12
  • 22 庞辉 10198 男子半程 01:27:15
  • 23 申彬 12032 男子半程 01:27:19
  • 24 邹远明 10173 男子半程 01:27:24
  • 25 解海涛 10515 男子半程 01:28:19
  • 26 靖永军 10546 男子半程 01:28:25
  • 27 李六尔 10485 男子半程 01:28:28
  • 28 肖朋朋 12380 男子半程 01:28:38
  • 29 耿朝勇 12098 男子半程 01:28:41
  • 30 秦俭 10346 男子半程 01:28:53
  • 31 张松松 12499 男子半程 01:29:06
  • 32 李彧 12062 男子半程 01:29:43
  • 33 高红伟 12155 男子半程 01:30:10
  • 34 李玉龙 12661 男子半程 01:30:10
  • 35 马金超 10138 男子半程 01:30:13
  • 36 侯辰亮 12669 男子半程 01:30:42
  • 37 王书香 12213 男子半程 01:31:05
  • 38 曹永晗 10484 男子半程 01:31:31
  • 39 刘占民 10590 男子半程 01:31:35
  • 40 刘占军 10408 男子半程 01:31:46
  • 41 李雪强 10780 男子半程 01:31:54
  • 42 张志华 10036 男子半程 01:31:57
  • 43 宋永新 12264 男子半程 01:32:05
  • 44 于丙良 12682 男子半程 01:32:11
  • 45 王亚军 10860 男子半程 01:32:15
  • 46 李双月 10426 男子半程 01:32:20
  • 47 郑望 10588 男子半程 01:32:47
  • 48 齐青松 12152 男子半程 01:32:48
  • 49 董峰星 10797 男子半程 01:32:52
  • 50 王新宇 10840 男子半程 01:32:54
  • 51 田宏利 12645 男子半程 01:32:57
  • 52 霍志 10679 男子半程 01:33:00
  • 53 邱武进 12300 男子半程 01:33:06
  • 54 王鹏 12057 男子半程 01:33:08
  • 55 张煌军 12171 男子半程 01:33:14
  • 56 刘海群 10093 男子半程 01:33:22
  • 57 冉树锦 12148 男子半程 01:33:26
  • 58 孟涛 12603 男子半程 01:33:27
  • 59 魏烨 10130 男子半程 01:33:50
  • 60 王永 10550 男子半程 01:33:51
  • 61 刘艳青 10002 男子半程 01:33:52
  • 62 邵彤宇 10333 男子半程 01:34:00
  • 63 徐志学 10760 男子半程 01:34:01
  • 64 张英朋 12227 男子半程 01:34:02
  • 65 邓会明 12142 男子半程 01:34:03
  • 66 贾立江 12003 男子半程 01:34:04
  • 67 张巍 10324 男子半程 01:34:07
  • 68 赵鑫炎 12261 男子半程 01:34:24
  • 69 魏连明 12323 男子半程 01:34:24
  • 70 白立山 12420 男子半程 01:34:25
  • 71 何长江 12077 男子半程 01:34:48
  • 72 石红伟 10514 男子半程 01:34:59
  • 73 石岩 12345 男子半程 01:35:01
  • 74 陈明 10412 男子半程 01:35:07
  • 75 陆清江 12363 男子半程 01:35:09
  • 76 程志国 12005 男子半程 01:35:17
  • 77 侯维新 10253 男子半程 01:35:21
  • 78 吕福利 10246 男子半程 01:35:29
  • 79 王相恒 10621 男子半程 01:35:33
  • 80 吴树明 10070 男子半程 01:35:37
  • 81 李石峻 10473 男子半程 01:35:42
  • 82 韩健 10020 男子半程 01:35:56
  • 83 韩亚峰 10174 男子半程 01:36:05
  • 84 董哲铭 10018 男子半程 01:36:09
  • 85 杨征 10159 男子半程 01:36:12
  • 86 高晓鹏 12069 男子半程 01:36:18
  • 87 高洪涛 12159 男子半程 01:36:21
  • 88 邓凡银 12184 男子半程 01:36:22
  • 89 吴学彬 10465 男子半程 01:36:31
  • 90 孙贺鹏 10281 男子半程 01:36:38
  • 91 李兵 10006 男子半程 01:36:40
  • 92 高晔 12012 男子半程 01:36:44
  • 93 刘占奎 10561 男子半程 01:36:45
  • 94 王继东 10268 男子半程 01:36:47
  • 95 甄耀龙 10604 男子半程 01:37:09
  • 96 张立明 10317 男子半程 01:37:09
  • 97 张金路 10235 男子半程 01:37:09
  • 98 王军强 12501 男子半程 01:37:17
  • 99 李卿 10336 男子半程 01:37:20
  • 100 刘永海 10495 男子半程 01:37:30