• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 枪声成绩 证书下载
  • 1 席东平 10536 男子半程 01:15:27
  • 2 仇正永 10262 男子半程 01:21:00
  • 3 张瑞涛 11020 男子半程 01:22:20
  • 4 马文正 10393 男子半程 01:24:46
  • 5 姚超 10142 男子半程 01:27:15
  • 6 张祖飞 10304 男子半程 01:27:29
  • 7 陈尚 10509 男子半程 01:27:53
  • 8 马海云 10078 男子半程 01:27:58
  • 9 张利彬 10551 男子半程 01:27:59
  • 10 王希 10362 男子半程 01:28:22
  • 11 范秀博 10672 男子半程 01:29:15
  • 12 刘永 10369 男子半程 01:29:20
  • 13 平措 10360 男子半程 01:29:22
  • 14 滕星全 10157 男子半程 01:30:18
  • 15 王通 10126 男子半程 01:31:22
  • 16 陈静 10375 男子半程 01:32:10
  • 17 胡少育 10647 男子半程 01:32:15
  • 18 杜小平 10508 男子半程 01:32:54
  • 19 刘钟良 10009 男子半程 01:32:58
  • 20 魏东荣 10402 男子半程 01:32:59
  • 21 李祥 10249 男子半程 01:33:45
  • 22 郭涛 10577 男子半程 01:34:04
  • 23 喻德峰 10175 男子半程 01:34:13
  • 24 高剑 10239 男子半程 01:34:30
  • 25 刘志武 10630 男子半程 01:34:39
  • 26 王凯 10286 男子半程 01:34:50
  • 27 胡亚超 10336 男子半程 01:34:56
  • 28 崔卫华 10569 男子半程 01:34:56
  • 29 高君 10254 男子半程 01:35:06
  • 30 闫海 10230 男子半程 01:35:16
  • 31 蔡本玲 10297 男子半程 01:35:37
  • 32 程轩 10116 男子半程 01:35:53
  • 33 马孚骁 10159 男子半程 01:35:57
  • 34 焦选民 10306 男子半程 01:36:02
  • 35 梁华 10506 男子半程 01:36:07
  • 36 王 伟 11019 男子半程 01:36:12
  • 37 王建林 10621 男子半程 01:36:16
  • 38 师明德 10215 男子半程 01:36:21
  • 39 段晓辉 10300 男子半程 01:36:43
  • 40 刘繁华 10667 男子半程 01:36:46
  • 41 石斌 10376 男子半程 01:37:05
  • 42 苏振峰 10067 男子半程 01:37:09
  • 43 张彬 10246 男子半程 01:37:22
  • 44 盖祥武 10622 男子半程 01:37:33
  • 45 王农会 10174 男子半程 01:37:34
  • 46 潘烟林 10307 男子半程 01:37:41
  • 47 李新元 10631 男子半程 01:37:47
  • 48 李玮 10476 男子半程 01:37:55
  • 49 李康 10593 男子半程 01:37:56
  • 50 马志亨 10075 男子半程 01:38:04
  • 51 胡正岗 10058 男子半程 01:38:06
  • 52 马琪 10348 男子半程 01:38:07
  • 53 张鑫 10343 男子半程 01:38:07
  • 54 司建鑫 10206 男子半程 01:38:15
  • 55 李俊 10326 男子半程 01:38:24
  • 56 刘新宇 10435 男子半程 01:38:24
  • 57 曹涛涛 11132 男子半程 01:38:34
  • 58 范卫发 10223 男子半程 01:38:56
  • 59 贺海涛 10392 男子半程 01:38:57
  • 60 王炜旻 10422 男子半程 01:39:19
  • 61 李涛 10052 男子半程 01:39:38
  • 62 马玉彪 10225 男子半程 01:39:44
  • 63 吕燕斌 10081 男子半程 01:39:46
  • 64 陈鑫 10690 男子半程 01:39:47
  • 65 姜廷帅 10216 男子半程 01:39:54
  • 66 王争 10545 男子半程 01:40:02
  • 67 宋琪 10194 男子半程 01:40:05
  • 68 王建全 10386 男子半程 01:40:06
  • 69 王伟锋 10055 男子半程 01:40:09
  • 70 田恩 10129 男子半程 01:40:11
  • 71 李蓥鑫 10315 男子半程 01:40:15
  • 72 唐秋弟 10420 男子半程 01:40:20
  • 73 董旭雷 10233 男子半程 01:40:27
  • 74 朱宝水 10349 男子半程 01:40:28
  • 75 陈尚洪 10669 男子半程 01:40:34
  • 76 陈政 11026 男子半程 01:40:48
  • 77 蔡伟刚 10143 男子半程 01:40:53
  • 78 熊新兴 10220 男子半程 01:41:08
  • 79 周广平 11012 男子半程 01:41:13
  • 80 王利辉 10147 男子半程 01:41:14
  • 81 王欢 10504 男子半程 01:41:27
  • 82 马应龙 10668 男子半程 01:41:34
  • 83 冯正 10281 男子半程 01:41:37
  • 84 乔展 11075 男子半程 01:41:50
  • 85 徐小淙 10305 男子半程 01:41:56
  • 86 胡健 10076 男子半程 01:41:59
  • 87 张宝权 10020 男子半程 01:42:02
  • 88 胡修鹏 10633 男子半程 01:42:06
  • 89 魏己乐 10264 男子半程 01:42:11
  • 90 刘若曦 10168 男子半程 01:42:16
  • 91 杨晓毅 11015 男子半程 01:42:17
  • 92 曹帅 10309 男子半程 01:42:18
  • 93 包政 10472 男子半程 01:42:22
  • 94 王星 10166 男子半程 01:42:29
  • 95 温梦元 10080 男子半程 01:42:29
  • 96 任凯 10564 男子半程 01:42:31
  • 97 刘刚 11095 男子半程 01:42:33
  • 98 刘勇 10031 男子半程 01:42:49
  • 99 樊炎军 10140 男子半程 01:42:52
  • 100 石琦 10218 男子半程 01:42:54