• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 王筱侃 11374 男子半程 01:15:07
  • 2 严文壤 10402 男子半程 01:16:29
  • 3 于宁 11444 男子半程 01:16:40
  • 4 林孝岁 11069 男子半程 01:16:59
  • 5 于长生 10524 男子半程 01:17:49
  • 6 叶少剑 11019 男子半程 01:18:01
  • 7 郑家慰 10714 男子半程 01:19:47
  • 8 李徽 11277 男子半程 01:19:58
  • 9 刘庚 10969 男子半程 01:20:10
  • 10 许立勇 10042 男子半程 01:20:35
  • 11 蔡成评 11035 男子半程 01:21:56
  • 12 周登程 10896 男子半程 01:21:56
  • 13 贺丽柏 11011 男子半程 01:22:24
  • 14 刘钰 11272 男子半程 01:22:36
  • 15 何勇 11316 男子半程 01:23:07
  • 16 朱金毜 10582 男子半程 01:23:09
  • 17 周宗朋 10971 男子半程 01:23:57
  • 18 廖赖辉 10245 男子半程 01:24:11
  • 19 毛录会 10606 男子半程 01:24:22
  • 20 徐进杰 10028 男子半程 01:24:31
  • 21 洪宁泰 10678 男子半程 01:24:40
  • 22 蔡永忠 10997 男子半程 01:24:58
  • 23 李玉东 10965 男子半程 01:25:23
  • 24 陈建明 11329 男子半程 01:25:40
  • 25 林伟 10867 男子半程 01:26:02
  • 26 连柏清 11319 男子半程 01:26:48
  • 27 张羽 10364 男子半程 01:26:50
  • 28 陈体硕 10978 男子半程 01:27:01
  • 29 黄良洁 10849 男子半程 01:27:12
  • 30 李煜涛 11236 男子半程 01:27:14
  • 31 林凌 11320 男子半程 01:27:20
  • 32 蒋光鍈 10904 男子半程 01:27:22
  • 33 黄丽明 10558 男子半程 01:27:34
  • 34 陈辉云 10230 男子半程 01:27:43
  • 35 谢江平 10804 男子半程 01:28:02
  • 36 翁峰泉 10818 男子半程 01:28:03
  • 37 苗朝博 10894 男子半程 01:28:09
  • 38 龚华弟 10782 男子半程 01:28:24
  • 39 刘进伟 10066 男子半程 01:28:35
  • 40 沈飞天 10693 男子半程 01:28:35
  • 41 黄建城 10861 男子半程 01:28:40
  • 42 翁耀平 11342 男子半程 01:28:49
  • 43 刘中森 11301 男子半程 01:29:02
  • 44 黄绪烽 10142 男子半程 01:29:04
  • 45 余春桥 10116 男子半程 01:29:08
  • 46 李强 10844 男子半程 01:29:12
  • 47 黄红 10203 男子半程 01:29:30
  • 48 唐金锁 10551 男子半程 01:29:30
  • 49 黄武 10815 男子半程 01:29:35
  • 50 石泉 10365 男子半程 01:29:41
  • 51 邱必德 11017 男子半程 01:29:55
  • 52 连宝江 10240 男子半程 01:29:57
  • 53 陈永兴 10128 男子半程 01:29:58
  • 54 曾桂聪 10761 男子半程 01:30:00
  • 55 牛智明 10793 男子半程 01:30:03
  • 56 黄卫明 11097 男子半程 01:30:21
  • 57 饶长睿 10705 男子半程 01:30:29
  • 58 王晓亮 10233 男子半程 01:30:31
  • 59 魏信端 10311 男子半程 01:30:31
  • 60 陈连 10954 男子半程 01:30:52
  • 61 庄健宏 11013 男子半程 01:30:54
  • 62 陆绪军 11406 男子半程 01:30:58
  • 63 伍小华 11258 男子半程 01:31:16
  • 64 汤子涛 10040 男子半程 01:31:21
  • 65 刘威 10385 男子半程 01:31:23
  • 66 胡乐天 11450 男子半程 01:31:28
  • 67 叶兴议 10731 男子半程 01:31:30
  • 68 关华 10996 男子半程 01:31:37
  • 69 薛贤凤 10077 男子半程 01:31:39
  • 70 詹华接 10981 男子半程 01:31:42
  • 71 汪江舟 10719 男子半程 01:31:49
  • 72 林新忠 10764 男子半程 01:31:55
  • 73 林明城 11234 男子半程 01:32:03
  • 74 陈长平 10219 男子半程 01:32:03
  • 75 林齐辉 10824 男子半程 01:32:10
  • 76 林祥春 10434 男子半程 01:32:28
  • 77 余炳华 10979 男子半程 01:32:49
  • 78 郑玉彬 10545 男子半程 01:32:50
  • 79 付顺和 11388 男子半程 01:33:11
  • 80 代元大 10838 男子半程 01:33:28
  • 81 吴仁伟 11046 男子半程 01:33:42
  • 82 林旭 11053 男子半程 01:33:45
  • 83 吴佃伟 10736 男子半程 01:34:09
  • 84 张庆军 10333 男子半程 01:34:10
  • 85 余延铭 10639 男子半程 01:34:18
  • 86 陈超涵 10320 男子半程 01:34:21
  • 87 薛昌忠 10127 男子半程 01:34:27
  • 88 包建敏 11337 男子半程 01:34:32
  • 89 饶建华 11351 男子半程 01:34:33
  • 90 陈杰在 10418 男子半程 01:34:33
  • 91 许超雄 11517 男子半程 01:34:34
  • 92 陈刚猛 10462 男子半程 01:34:40
  • 93 郑仕柏 10279 男子半程 01:34:45
  • 94 王礼围 10435 男子半程 01:34:49
  • 95 王云玲 10252 男子半程 01:34:49
  • 96 苏述清 10249 男子半程 01:34:49
  • 97 汤辅兴 10368 男子半程 01:34:52
  • 98 林绍会 10801 男子半程 01:34:55
  • 99 林康 11281 男子半程 01:34:56
  • 100 冯昌盛 11460 男子半程 01:35:04