• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 NDISO DENNIS MUSEMBI 102 男子全程 02:24:37
  • 2 MORANGA DUKE OBARE 103 男子全程 02:25:39
  • 3 CHELIMO VINCENT 101 男子全程 02:27:41
  • 4 CHELANGA ROBERT KIPROTICH 12370 男子全程 02:32:30
  • 5 俞晓逸 11886 男子全程 02:33:17
  • 6 刘路峰 11723 男子全程 02:38:55
  • 7 王文涛 11513 男子全程 02:43:38
  • 8 邵科论 11874 男子全程 02:44:21
  • 9 单波 11170 男子全程 02:51:25
  • 10 何先良 11365 男子全程 02:54:01
  • 11 韩欣海 11428 男子全程 02:54:37
  • 12 刘文及 11482 男子全程 02:56:37
  • 13 张凯波 11194 男子全程 02:57:21
  • 14 邬慧慧 11329 男子全程 02:58:42
  • 15 余贤斌 11027 男子全程 02:59:08
  • 16 赵晟 11419 男子全程 03:00:15
  • 17 吴蒋平 11033 男子全程 03:01:11
  • 18 林木森 11427 男子全程 03:01:21
  • 19 徐先飞 11598 男子全程 03:03:41
  • 20 田野 11179 男子全程 03:03:44
  • 21 刘灵敏 11157 男子全程 03:04:17
  • 22 司记伟 15032 男子全程 03:04:45
  • 23 陈伦 11075 男子全程 03:05:24
  • 24 王式泉 11265 男子全程 03:05:47
  • 25 周小波 11903 男子全程 03:05:47
  • 26 周文洁 12165 男子全程 03:07:50
  • 27 王振 12013 男子全程 03:08:36
  • 28 严豪 11406 男子全程 03:08:37
  • 29 虞海 15063 男子全程 03:09:04
  • 30 白浪涛 12115 男子全程 03:09:04
  • 31 侯洪涛 11995 男子全程 03:09:18
  • 32 汪继武 11238 男子全程 03:09:18
  • 33 赵森淼 15093 男子全程 03:10:01
  • 34 郑盼 12147 男子全程 03:10:54
  • 35 胡祥正 11582 男子全程 03:11:14
  • 36 赵国顺 11345 男子全程 03:12:36
  • 37 丁明 11124 男子全程 03:13:05
  • 38 边晔 12291 男子全程 03:13:07
  • 39 陈旻 12087 男子全程 03:13:17
  • 40 陈梁 12249 男子全程 03:13:52
  • 41 吕邵俊 12127 男子全程 03:14:50
  • 42 戴建勇 11581 男子全程 03:14:54
  • 43 柴志强 11374 男子全程 03:16:02
  • 44 林华 11063 男子全程 03:16:14
  • 45 林挺 11711 男子全程 03:16:37
  • 46 胡钢 11449 男子全程 03:16:52
  • 47 叶江龙 11437 男子全程 03:17:00
  • 48 薛黎明 15060 男子全程 03:17:17
  • 49 张涛 12019 男子全程 03:17:21
  • 50 顾尚友 11570 男子全程 03:17:49
  • 51 桑雨龙 12187 男子全程 03:17:55
  • 52 方传光 12049 男子全程 03:18:19
  • 53 张超 11518 男子全程 03:18:22
  • 54 鲍佳 11528 男子全程 03:18:34
  • 55 王春琪 11007 男子全程 03:18:45
  • 56 张福寿 11929 男子全程 03:18:48
  • 57 吴保平 15122 男子全程 03:18:53
  • 58 张大勇 12076 男子全程 03:19:17
  • 59 林诗满 11526 男子全程 03:19:26
  • 60 林韩 15021 男子全程 03:19:27
  • 61 魏招强 11898 男子全程 03:19:31
  • 62 徐疆一 11774 男子全程 03:19:42
  • 63 缪志明 11926 男子全程 03:19:57
  • 64 黄永良 11909 男子全程 03:20:04
  • 65 李健南 11561 男子全程 03:20:08
  • 66 刘贞前 11691 男子全程 03:20:14
  • 67 张瑜 11308 男子全程 03:20:37
  • 68 毛良富 11147 男子全程 03:20:51
  • 69 王恩旗 11708 男子全程 03:21:01
  • 70 曹先锋 11171 男子全程 03:21:02
  • 71 周伟 15088 男子全程 03:21:12
  • 72 杨晓丽 11275 男子全程 03:21:24
  • 73 代航 12099 男子全程 03:21:27
  • 74 戴海明 11351 男子全程 03:21:29
  • 75 叶朝波 12157 男子全程 03:21:37
  • 76 周兆华 15121 男子全程 03:22:13
  • 77 杨保国 11854 男子全程 03:22:16
  • 78 林成伟 15035 男子全程 03:22:18
  • 79 夏铁君 11133 男子全程 03:22:20
  • 80 柯方军 15036 男子全程 03:22:25
  • 81 张立军 11368 男子全程 03:22:29
  • 82 叶明宽 15041 男子全程 03:22:51
  • 83 姚旭龙 11148 男子全程 03:23:15
  • 84 李晓晨 11195 男子全程 03:23:17
  • 85 高云 11527 男子全程 03:23:40
  • 86 丁浩鹏 11797 男子全程 03:23:40
  • 87 陈皑 11160 男子全程 03:23:51
  • 88 俞更新 12207 男子全程 03:23:57
  • 89 张勤丰 11783 男子全程 03:24:11
  • 90 张勤兵 11312 男子全程 03:24:11
  • 91 裘岱昕 11089 男子全程 03:24:17
  • 92 孙林和 11877 男子全程 03:24:34
  • 93 刘红飞 11932 男子全程 03:24:36
  • 94 邱建立 11993 男子全程 03:24:45
  • 95 王建国 11260 男子全程 03:24:59
  • 96 黄若 11210 男子全程 03:25:07
  • 97 厉海涛 15004 男子全程 03:25:18
  • 98 甘学峰 15072 男子全程 03:25:25
  • 99 刘仁德 11562 男子全程 03:25:48
  • 100 朱良君 15005 男子全程 03:25:49