• 名次姓名 赛号 组别 团队 净成绩时间 证书下载
  • 1 Geza Taddessa Senebeta 112 男子全程 02:14:20
  • 2 Tilahun Sime Abebe 106 男子全程 02:14:38
  • 3 Tesfaye Tsegaye Keress 105 男子全程 02:14:43
  • 4 Chernet Hailye Dejene 109 男子全程 02:16:14
  • 5 Berhanu Negash Kebede 104 男子全程 02:16:54
  • 6 Victor Kiprono Kimeli 103 男子全程 02:18:19
  • 7 Mekasha Tsegaye Alemu 107 男子全程 02:22:57
  • 8 Tamiru Negash Sahelu 110 男子全程 02:25:49
  • 9 刘路峰 10003 男子全程 02:28:25
  • 10 Joseph Kiio Mutinda 102 男子全程 02:28:37
  • 11 成敬斋 10004 男子全程 02:31:53
  • 12 李涛 10011 男子全程 02:37:40
  • 13 宁洪波 10006 男子全程 02:44:22
  • 14 棘威威 10028 男子全程 02:44:51
  • 15 秦鑫灏 10017 男子全程 02:44:57
  • 16 王晓猛 10018 男子全程 02:48:25
  • 17 宋晶晶 10009 男子全程 02:49:14
  • 18 黄爱峰 10007 男子全程 02:50:14
  • 19 刘国宾 10016 男子全程 02:50:21
  • 20 李彬 10055 男子全程 02:51:19
  • 21 尹显福 10034 男子全程 02:51:49
  • 22 师存军 10021 男子全程 02:52:16
  • 23 韩明睿 10029 男子全程 02:52:35
  • 24 刘自周 10073 男子全程 02:54:46
  • 24 于文庆 10024 男子全程 02:53:49
  • 25 翟玉龙? 13263 男子全程 02:54:53
  • 26 王超 10048 男子全程 02:55:25
  • 27 陈子恨 10201 男子全程 02:56:03
  • 28 张建华 10116 男子全程 02:56:14
  • 29 程永全 10012 男子全程 02:56:36
  • 30 张贻博 13114 男子全程 02:56:53
  • 31 范杰 10005 男子全程 02:57:20
  • 32 骞宝 13227 男子全程 02:57:59
  • 33 刘学锋 10060 男子全程 02:58:19
  • 34 乔小钢 11527 男子全程 02:59:01
  • 35 刘一非 12352 男子全程 02:59:06
  • 36 王俊凯 10170 男子全程 02:59:21
  • 37 李红涛 10044 男子全程 02:59:24
  • 38 穆述祥 10090 男子全程 02:59:41
  • 39 孙鹏翔 12101 男子全程 03:00:27
  • 40 闫金顶 10058 男子全程 03:00:32
  • 41 万中华 10036 男子全程 03:01:17
  • 42 马继文 10097 男子全程 03:01:30
  • 43 匡小峰 10173 男子全程 03:02:06
  • 44 周胜勇 10169 男子全程 03:02:28
  • 45 刘小龙 10513 男子全程 03:02:34
  • 46 王龙飞 10279 男子全程 03:03:30
  • 47 李建超 10284 男子全程 03:03:33
  • 48 黄跃峰 11962 男子全程 03:03:37
  • 49 刘庆志 10041 男子全程 03:03:49
  • 50 金义春 10022 男子全程 03:03:54
  • 51 李慧勇 10043 男子全程 03:04:41
  • 52 朱启明 10030 男子全程 03:04:41
  • 53 李金鹏 10019 男子全程 03:05:57
  • 54 毕晋伟 10204 男子全程 03:06:35
  • 55 耿学迁 10062 男子全程 03:06:50
  • 56 翟旭刚 12876 男子全程 03:07:00
  • 57 张腾飞 10013 男子全程 03:07:13
  • 58 李东亮 10130 男子全程 03:07:14
  • 59 胡晓东 10869 男子全程 03:07:19
  • 60 佟松旺 10039 男子全程 03:07:33
  • 61 郭鹏程 10143 男子全程 03:07:38
  • 62 尹东升 10086 男子全程 03:07:44
  • 63 程海林 12587 男子全程 03:07:57
  • 64 高乐武 10091 男子全程 03:07:59
  • 65 秦涛 10069 男子全程 03:08:03
  • 66 于朋举 10260 男子全程 03:08:15
  • 67 孔文涛 13047 男子全程 03:08:24
  • 68 靳新发 10259 男子全程 03:08:29
  • 69 苏冬 10117 男子全程 03:08:43
  • 70 黄自青 10067 男子全程 03:08:47
  • 71 杨勇 12474 男子全程 03:08:57
  • 72 王祥 10570 男子全程 03:09:01
  • 73 随新峰 10107 男子全程 03:09:05
  • 74 余小勇 10106 男子全程 03:09:09
  • 75 李文斌 12585 男子全程 03:09:19
  • 76 杨成祥 13314 男子全程 03:09:27
  • 77 刘纲 10094 男子全程 03:09:36
  • 78 张开 10159 男子全程 03:09:38
  • 79 郭斌 10375 男子全程 03:09:40
  • 80 王林洋 10010 男子全程 03:09:54
  • 82 张健鹏 10728 男子全程 03:10:01
  • 83 蔺少民 10162 男子全程 03:10:26
  • 84 刘智刚 13169 男子全程 03:10:27
  • 85 李玉坤 10023 男子全程 03:10:32
  • 86 曹世权 11947 男子全程 03:10:33
  • 87 徐海波 10098 男子全程 03:10:38
  • 88 马天录 10047 男子全程 03:10:40
  • 89 王旭峰 10038 男子全程 03:11:20
  • 90 李良轲 12018 男子全程 03:11:23
  • 91 王洪喜 10066 男子全程 03:11:40
  • 92 林接春 10025 男子全程 03:11:40
  • 93 石军栋 10074 男子全程 03:11:46
  • 94 刘俊生 10134 男子全程 03:11:56
  • 95 李永胜 12772 男子全程 03:11:59
  • 96 邢文武 10040 男子全程 03:12:00
  • 97 张海宾 10052 男子全程 03:12:25
  • 98 范志远 10246 男子全程 03:12:33
  • 99 孔祥胜 10172 男子全程 03:12:33
  • 100 文晓丹 12149 男子全程 03:12:37